Faaborg 3 dags_2015 13-08-2015, Holstenshuus, Faaborg Orienteringsklub
Bane1 Bane2 Bane3 Bane4 Bane5 Bane6 Bane7
Bane1
Startet : 13 Udgået : 1 Disk.: 0
1. Lars-Peter Ellekilde OO 1. 1:10:35 1:10:35
2. Anders Lunding Henriksen SvOK 2. 1:12:39 +02:04 1:12:39 +02:04
3. Anders Winther Mortensen OO 3. 1:14:01 +03:26 1:14:01 +03:26
4. Mølgaard Nielsen Morten OO 4. 1:16:28 +05:53 1:16:28 +05:53
5. Steen Andersen Henrik FOK 5. 1:21:18 +10:43 1:21:18 +10:43
6. Vagn Sørensen FOK 6. 1:26:36 +16:01 1:26:36 +16:01
7. Laura Bøgh FOK 7. 1:33:39 +23:04 1:33:39 +23:04
8. Allan Grundsøe OO 8. 1:34:19 +23:44 1:34:19 +23:44
9. Jakob Dreisig OO 9. 1:36:29 +25:54 1:36:29 +25:54
10. K. N. Pedersen Sara FOK 10. 1:38:54 +28:19 1:38:54 +28:19
11. Carsten Djursaa OO 11. 1:39:05 +28:30 1:39:05 +28:30
12. Klingenberg Søren FOK 12. 1:55:36 +45:01 1:55:36 +45:01
Hanne Kampmann Madsen OO Udg.
Bane2
Startet : 25 Udgået : 1 Disk.: 1
1. Klingenberg Ita FOK 1. 41:34 41:34
2. Erik Damgaard FOK 2. 47:37 +06:03 47:37 +06:03
3. Finn Henriksen SvOK 3. 51:10 +09:36 51:10 +09:36
4. Torben Rasmussen OO 4. 52:41 +11:07 52:41 +11:07
5. Jakob Q. Christensen OO 5. 52:43 +11:09 52:43 +11:09
6. Peter Hedemann FOK 6. 53:50 +12:16 53:50 +12:16
7. Hans Chr. Strib Ballerup 7. 54:05 +12:31 54:05 +12:31
8. René Wilhardt OO 8. 54:17 +12:43 54:17 +12:43
9. Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen FPI 9. 55:25 +13:51 55:25 +13:51
Torben Kruse SvOK 9. 55:25 +13:51 55:25 +13:51
11. Christensen Jeppe OO 11. 59:04 +17:30 59:04 +17:30
12. Tøger Gralle Nørgaard Amager OK 12. 59:36 +18:02 59:36 +18:02
13. Bent Sørensen SvOK 13. 1:01:22 +19:48 1:01:22 +19:48
14. Mogens Bøgh FOK 14. 1:01:59 +20:25 1:01:59 +20:25
15. Freja Djursaa Fabrin OO 15. 1:02:10 +20:36 1:02:10 +20:36
16. Anita Lunding SvOK 16. 1:03:01 +21:27 1:03:01 +21:27
17. Andersen Bjarne SvOK 17. 1:04:01 +22:27 1:04:01 +22:27
18. Erik Fynboe OO 18. 1:05:53 +24:19 1:05:53 +24:19
19. Annika Henriksen SvOK 19. 1:09:14 +27:40 1:09:14 +27:40
20. Hans Erik Larsen FOK 20. 1:10:33 +28:59 1:10:33 +28:59
21. Bulow Karen FOK 21. 1:13:43 +32:09 1:13:43 +32:09
22. G. Nielsen Søren OO 22. 1:14:28 +32:54 1:14:28 +32:54
23. Sølling Peter FOK 23. 1:22:58 +41:24 1:22:58 +41:24
Lars Haastrup OO Udg.
Gitte R. Christoffersen SvOK Disk.
Bane3
Startet : 29 Udgået : 4 Disk.: 1
1. Vestergaard Steen OO 1. 34:58 34:58
2. Christensen Morten FOK 2. 37:52 +02:54 37:52 +02:54
3. Randi Splittorff SvOK 3. 43:34 +08:36 43:34 +08:36
4. bild granby carsten FOK 4. 43:42 +08:44 43:42 +08:44
5. Ove Splittorff SvOK 5. 45:10 +10:12 45:10 +10:12
6. Erik Ljungdahl FOK 6. 45:22 +10:24 45:22 +10:24
7. lotte Hjort FOK 7. 47:12 +12:14 47:12 +12:14
8. Vest Hanne SvOK 8. 48:12 +13:14 48:12 +13:14
9. Emilie Kampmann Olesen OO 9. 48:14 +13:16 48:14 +13:16
10. Arne Brage OK Melfar 10. 49:07 +14:09 49:07 +14:09
11. Olav Christoffersen FOK 11. 50:32 +15:34 50:32 +15:34
12. Cavanagh Ethna FOK 12. 51:55 +16:57 51:55 +16:57
13. Palle Møller Nielsen OO 13. 52:31 +17:33 52:31 +17:33
14. Knud Erik Thomsen SvOK 14. 53:51 +18:53 53:51 +18:53
15. morten lassen FOK 15. 55:35 +20:37 55:35 +20:37
16. Karen Lise Bøgh FOK 16. 55:43 +20:45 55:43 +20:45
17. Kristensen Leif FOK 17. 57:07 +22:09 57:07 +22:09
18. Musse Brage OK Melfar 18. 1:01:10 +26:12 1:01:10 +26:12
19. Jensen Herluf SvOK 19. 1:02:04 +27:06 1:02:04 +27:06
20. Ole Axelsen SvOK 20. 1:02:09 +27:11 1:02:09 +27:11
21. Bent Schou FPI 21. 1:04:17 +29:19 1:04:17 +29:19
22. Lene Banke SvOK 22. 1:04:18 +29:20 1:04:18 +29:20
23. Leila Damkjær Pedersen SvOK 23. 1:12:10 +37:12 1:12:10 +37:12
24. Helle Christensen SvOK 24. 1:17:27 +42:29 1:17:27 +42:29
Lone borg OO Udg.
Sølling Else FOK Udg.
Frank Petersen FOK Udg.
Åge Andersen Svend OO Udg.
H. V. Jensen OO Disk.
Bane4
Startet : 17 Udgået : 2 Disk.: 0
1. Mie Filskov OO 1. 38:11 38:11
2. Oliver Thorsing Christensen FOK 2. 38:12 +00:01 38:12 +01
3. Maya Jensen OK Melfar 3. 43:50 +05:39 43:50 +05:39
4. Annemette Nygaard Hansen Amager OK 4. 46:47 +08:36 46:47 +08:36
5. Rikke Brandt Jespersen OO 5. 47:53 +09:42 47:53 +09:42
6. Sebastian Burattini OO 6. 50:09 +11:58 50:09 +11:58
7. Ejby Jane OO 7. 52:11 +14:00 52:11 +14:00
8. Ejby Karoline OO 8. 52:16 +14:05 52:16 +14:05
9. Joan Søgaard Jensen OK Melfar 9. 53:06 +14:55 53:06 +14:55
10. Møller Ellen FOK 10. 53:08 +14:57 53:08 +14:57
11. Kaj Ole Jensby OO 11. 56:25 +18:14 56:25 +18:14
12. Louise Bøgh FOK 12. 58:42 +20:31 58:42 +20:31
13. Layrastrup OO 13. 1:09:23 +31:12 1:09:23 +31:12
14. Gry Axelsen SvOK 14. 1:21:40 +43:29 1:21:40 +43:29
15. Jørgensen Nikoline OO 15. 1:23:06 +44:55 1:23:06 +44:55
Lina Bild Granby FOK Udg.
Rosenkjær Kristine FOK Udg.
Bane5
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Berner Ditlev FOK 1. 39:15 39:15
2. Berner Minna FOK 2. 39:25 +00:10 39:25 +10
3. Filskov Rikke OO 3. 40:45 +01:30 40:45 +01:30
4. Jeanette Dreisig OO 4. 1:09:19 +30:04 1:09:19 +30:04
Bane6
Startet : 5 Udgået : 1 Disk.: 1
1. Amanda Hedemann FOK 1. 24:20 24:20
2. Mindegaard Rasmus FOK 2. 28:08 +03:48 28:08 +03:48
3. Giolitti Lucas OO 3. 45:29 +21:09 45:29 +21:09
Mindegaard Far FOK Udg.
og Mille Berner Augusta FOK Disk.
Bane7
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Aske Hedemann FOK 1. 25:15 25:15
2. Andersen Lone FOK 2. 38:15 +13:00 38:15 +13:00