Faaborg 3-dages, Etape 1 11-08-2016, Svanninge Bakker, Faaborg OK

Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5 Bane 6

Bane 1 6,20 km

Startet : 15   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 2

   1. Jacob A. Daugaard                   Silkeborg OK                      48:35           
   2. Rasmus Iversen                      Odense OK                         49:44    +01:09 
   3. Maja Bramming                       Odense OK                         51:31    +02:56 
   4. Lars-Peter Ellekilde                Odense OK                         53:29    +04:54 
   5. Klavs Madsen                        Odense OK                         59:24    +10:49 
   6. Per Storm Hansen                    Svendborg OK                    1:00:34    +11:59 
   7. Henrik Bo Bjerre-Andersen           Odense OK                       1:00:44    +12:09 
   8. Sarah Nissen Pedersen               Faaborg OK                      1:05:07    +16:32 
   9. Nicoline O. Lorenzen                Odense OK                       1:05:42    +17:07 
  10. Jes Barkler                         Svendborg OK                    1:10:05    +21:30 
  11. Thomas Esmark                       Svendborg OK                    1:17:56    +29:21 
  12. Søren Klingenberg                   Faaborg OK                      1:25:34    +36:59 
      Sofie Banke                         Svendborg OK                       Udg. 
      Peter Hedemann                      Faaborg OK                        Disk. 
      Sebastian Larsson                   Årslev                            Disk. 

Bane 2 4,60 km

Startet : 34   Udgået : 5   Disk.: 2

   1. Jakob Q                             Odense OK                         42:57           
   2. Allan Grundsøe                      Odense OK                         43:01       +04 
   3. Oliver Thorsing Christensen         Faaborg OK                        44:48    +01:51 
   4. Thomas Stæhr                        Faaborg OK                        46:24    +03:27 
   5. Steen Vestergaard                   Odense OK                         48:57    +06:00 
   6. Gitte Christoffersen                Svendborg OK                      49:20    +06:23 
   7. René Wilhardt                       Odense OK                         51:18    +08:21 
   8. Lone Fyhn Olesen                    Odense OK                         51:29    +08:32 
   9. Joakim Wilhardt                     Odense OK                         52:40    +09:43 
  10. Erik Ljungdahl                      Faaborg OK                        53:29    +10:32 
  11. Finn Jørgensen                      Odense OK                         55:08    +12:11 
  12. Bent Aakjær                         Odense OK                         56:15    +13:18 
  13. Daniel Purup-Nielsen                Svendborg OK                      56:24    +13:27 
  14. Camilla Spile                       Odense OK                         56:52    +13:55 
  15. Carsten Djursaa                     Odense OK                         57:02    +14:05 
  16. Finn Henriksen                      Svendborg OK                      57:11    +14:14 
  17. Bent Mikkelsen                      Faaborg OK                        57:38    +14:41 
  18. Ronja Munk                          Odense OK                         59:11    +16:14 
  19. Anita Lunding                       Svendborg OK                      59:49    +16:52 
  20. Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen            FPI                             1:01:05    +18:08 
  21. Torben Kruse                        Svendborg OK                    1:01:27    +18:30 
  22. Tommy Iversen                       Odense OK                       1:04:02    +21:05 
  23. Erik Fynboe                         Odense OK                       1:05:24    +22:27 
  24. Jonas Egdal                         OK Melfar                       1:05:41    +22:44 
  25. Freja Djursaa Fabrin                Odense OK                       1:07:40    +24:43 
  26. Andreas Mikkelsen                   Faaborg OK                      1:27:17    +44:20 
  27. Annette Færing                      Svendborg OK                    1:29:12    +46:15 
      Bjørn Christoffersen                Svendborg OK                       Udg. 
      Dennis Nielsen                      Odense OK                          Udg. 
      Hans Erik Larsen                    Faaborg OK                         Udg. 
      Rikke Jespersen                     Odense OK                          Udg. 
      Sebastian Burattini                 Odense OK                          Udg. 
      Kasper Tofte                        Odense OK                         Disk. 
      Morten Christensen                  Faaborg OK                        Disk. 

Bane 3 2,95 km

Startet : 35   Udgået : 5   Disk.: 1

   1. Annika Henriksen                    Svendborg OK                      30:20           
   2. Gerhard Jensen                      Odense OK                         33:18    +02:58 
   3. Bjarne Stæhr                        Faaborg OK                        33:57    +03:37 
   4. H. V. Jensen                        Odense OK                         36:42    +06:22 
   5. Hans Larsen                         Faaborg OK                        38:11    +07:51 
   6. Jens Dam                            Odense OK                         39:01    +08:41 
   7. Torben Rasmussen                    Odense OK                         40:16    +09:56 
   8. Leif Kristensen                     Faaborg OK                        40:37    +10:17 
   9. Carsten Bild Granby                 Faaborg OK                        40:47    +10:27 
  10. Bent Sørensen                       Svendborg OK                      42:02    +11:42 
  11. Arne Brage                          OK Melfar                         43:46    +13:26 
  12. Heidi Bild Granby                   Faaborg OK                        44:44    +14:24 
  13. Lisette Christiansen                Odense OK                         46:27    +16:07 
  14. Randi Splittorff                    Svendborg OK                      50:26    +20:06 
  15. Ove Splittorff                      Svendborg OK                      51:01    +20:41 
  16. Jens Ibsen                          Svendborg OK                      51:02    +20:42 
  17. Connie Henriksen                    Svendborg OK                      51:55    +21:35 
  18. Peter Sølling                       FROS                              57:40    +27:20 
  19. Hans Jørgen Ellekilde               Odense OK                       1:00:05    +29:45 
  20. Ole Axelsen                         Svendborg OK                    1:01:51    +31:31 
  21. Kaj Ole Jensby                      Faaborg OK                      1:02:30    +32:10 
  22. Knud Erik Thomsen                   Svendborg OK                    1:09:07    +38:47 
  23. Jørgen Voigt Arnsted                Odense OK                       1:09:13    +38:53 
  24. Herluf Jensen                       Svendborg OK                    1:14:12    +43:52 
  25. Susanne Stæhr                       Faaborg OK                      1:15:37    +45:17 
  26. Anja Hedemann                       Faaborg OK                      1:24:28    +54:08 
  27. Erling Larsson                      Ryslinge                        1:29:41    +59:21 
  28. Leila Damkjær Pedersen              Svendborg OK                    1:35:17  +1:04:57 
  29. Else Sølling                        FROS                            1:35:32  +1:05:12 
      Claes Ø. Larsen                     Odense OK                          Udg. 
      Helle Christensen                   Svendborg OK                       Udg. 
      Joan Søgaard Jensen                 OK Melfar                          Udg. 
      Maya Jensen                         OK Melfar                          Udg. 
      Musse Brage                         OK Melfar                          Udg. 
      Helge Hansen                        FPI                               Disk. 
      Bent Poulsen                        Svendborg OK                   Ikke startet 
      Holger Mikkelsen                    Odense OK                      Ikke startet 

Bane 4 3,05 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 0

   1. Henrik Husted Hagelsø               HPRD                              30:40           
   2. Amanda Hedemann                     Faaborg OK                        37:42    +07:02 
   3. Tina Thorsing                       Faaborg OK                        52:50    +22:10 
      Svend Johansen                      Svendborg OK                       Udg. 

Bane 5 2,40 km

Startet : 6   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 0

   1. Laurits Egdal Kortegård             OK Melfar                         22:17           
   2. Lina Bild Granby                    Faaborg OK                        27:01    +04:44 
   3. Mathias Andersen                    Faaborg OK                        35:51    +13:34 
   4. Mette Jensen                        OK Melfar                         45:33    +23:16 
   5. Lone Borg                           Odense OK                         50:04    +27:47 
      Frede Sørensen                      Faaborg OK                         Udg. 

Bane 6 1,80 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Valdemar Egdal Kortegård            OK Melfar                         15:50           
   2. Liv Henriksen                       Svendborg OK                      24:55    +09:05 
   3. Ene Marie Hjelms                    Faaborg OK                        27:42    +11:52 
   4. Aske Hedemann                       Faaborg OK                        32:02    +16:12