Faaborg 3-dages, Etape 2 18-08-2016, Sollerup, Faaborg OK

Bane 1 Bane 2 Bane 3 Bane 4 Bane 5 Bane 6

Bane 1 6,98 km

Startet : 12   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Rasmus Iversen                      Odense Ok                       1:00:17           
   2. Peter Wihan                         FPI                             1:01:35    +01:18 
   3. Peter Hedemann                      Faaborg OK                      1:02:38    +02:21 
   4. Per Storm Hansen                    Svendborg OK                    1:07:53    +07:36 
   5. Henrik Bo Bjerre-Andersen           Odense OK                       1:12:44    +12:27 
   6. Jes Barkler                         Svendborg Ok                    1:20:51    +20:34 
   7. Daniel Nissen Pedersen              Faaborg OK                      1:20:57    +20:40 
   8. Thomas Esmark                       Svendborg OK                    1:27:27    +27:10 
   9. Jakob Dreisig                       Odense Ok                       1:35:36    +35:19 
  10. Sarah Nissen Pedersen               Faaborg OK                      1:45:37    +45:20 
  11. Gert Andersen                       Svendborg OK                    1:52:18    +52:01 
      Lars-Peter Ellekilde                Odense Ok                         Disk. 

Bane 2 5,25 km

Startet : 35   Udgået : 2   Disk.: 4

   1. Allan Grundsøe                      Odense Ok                         48:06           
   2. Steen Vestergaard                   Odense Ok                         50:27    +02:21 
   3. Thomas Stæhr                        Faaborg OK                        50:58    +02:52 
   4. Jakob Q                             Odense Ok                         51:17    +03:11 
   5. Tommy Iversen                       Odense Ok                         54:27    +06:21 
   6. Morten Christensen                  Faaborg OK                        54:41    +06:35 
   7. René Wilhardt                       Odense Ok                         56:24    +08:18 
   8. Hans Erik Larsen                    Faaborg OK                        57:01    +08:55 
   9. Torben Rasmussen                    Odense Ok                         57:04    +08:58 
  10. Carsten Djursaa                     Odense Ok                         57:27    +09:21 
  11. Lone Fyhn Olesen                    Odense Ok                       1:00:39    +12:33 
  12. Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen            FPI                             1:00:55    +12:49 
  13. Joakim Wilhardt                     Odense Ok                       1:01:08    +13:02 
  14. Hans Chr. Strib                     Ballerup OK                     1:01:42    +13:36 
  15. Børge Pedersen                      HPRD                            1:02:43    +14:37 
  16. Gitte Christoffersen                Svendborg OK                    1:03:34    +15:28 
  17. Bent Mikkelsen                      Faaborg OK                      1:04:07    +16:01 
  18. Bent Aakjær                         Odense OK                       1:04:24    +16:18 
  19. Jonas Egdal                         OK Melfar                       1:06:55    +18:49 
  20. Ronja Munk                          Odense Ok                       1:07:23    +19:17 
  21. Per Søgaard                         HPRD                            1:08:29    +20:23 
  22. Erik Fynboe                         Odense Ok                       1:09:03    +20:57 
  23. Nanna Dam                           Odense OK                       1:10:25    +22:19 
  24. Jørgen Stamp                        Odense OK                       1:10:31    +22:25 
  25. Freja Djursaa Fabrin                Odense Ok                       1:14:32    +26:26 
  26. Oliver Christensen                  Faaborg OK                      1:18:47    +30:41 
  27. Anita Lunding                       Svendborg OK                    1:26:32    +38:26 
  28. Uffe Møller                         Faaborg OK                      1:33:27    +45:21 
  29. Andreas Mikkelsen                   Faaborg OK                      1:46:04    +57:58 
      Bjørn Christoffersen                Svendborg Ok                       Udg. 
      Finn Henriksen                      Svendborg OK                       Udg. 
      Annette Færing                      Svendborg OK                      Disk. 
      Camilla Spile                       Odense Ok                         Disk. 
      Erik Ljungdahl                      Faaborg OK                        Disk. 
      Sofie Banke                         Svendborg OK                      Disk. 
      Daniel Purup-Nielsen                Svendborg OK                   Ikke startet 

Bane 3 3,10 km

Startet : 39   Udgået : 3   Disk.: 0

   1. Niels Rabølle                       Odense OK                         30:33           
   2. Laura Bøgh                          Faaborg OK                        31:58    +01:25 
   3. H. V. Jensen                        Odense Ok                         33:23    +02:50 
   4. Gerhard Jensen                      Odense Ok                         33:32    +02:59 
   5. Claes Ø. Larsen                     Odense Ok                         33:49    +03:16 
   6. Bent Sørensen                       Svendborg OK                      34:21    +03:48 
   7. Bjarne Stæhr                        Faaborg OK                        34:47    +04:14 
   8. Sebastian Burattini                 Odense Ok                         35:43    +05:10 
   9. Hans Larsen                         Faaborg OK                        36:49    +06:16 
  10. Rikke Jespersen                     Odense Ok                         37:16    +06:43 
  11. Svend Johansen                      Svendborg OK                      37:26    +06:53 
  12. Arne Brage                          OK Melfar                         38:02    +07:29 
  13. Ove Splittorff                      Svendborg OK                      40:19    +09:46 
  14. Lisette Christiansen                Odense Ok                         41:11    +10:38 
  15. Carsten Bild Granby                 Faaborg OK                        42:13    +11:40 
  16. Knud Erik Thomsen                   Svendborg OK                      42:23    +11:50 
  17. Karen Lise Bøgh                     Faaborg OK                        42:38    +12:05 
  18. Connie Henriksen                    Svendborg OK                      43:07    +12:34 
  19. Heidi Bild Granby                   Faaborg OK                        43:08    +12:35 
  20. Jens Dam                            Odense OK                         43:09    +12:36 
  21. Peter Sølling                       FROS                              45:06    +14:33 
  22. Inge Thorsen                        Odense Ok                         46:30    +15:57 
  23. Kaj Ole Jensby                      Faaborg OK                        46:45    +16:12 
  24. Ole Axelsen                         Svendborg OK                      47:47    +17:14 
  25. Holger Mikkelsen                    Odense OK                         48:25    +17:52 
  26. Maya Jensen                         OK Melfar                         48:51    +18:18 
  27. Anja Hedemann                       Faaborg OK                        49:13    +18:40 
  28. Torsten Boe Larsen                  HPRD                              52:26    +21:53 
  29. Herluf Jensen                       Svendborg OK                      53:11    +22:38 
  30. Hanne Vest                          Svendborg OK                      54:06    +23:33 
  31. Kim Lykkegaard Christensen          Odense Ok                         55:08    +24:35 
  32. Randi Splittorff                    Svendborg OK                      56:45    +26:12 
  33. Ellen Møller                        Faaborg OK                      1:02:47    +32:14 
  34. Leila Damkjær Pedersen              Svendborg OK                    1:04:45    +34:12 
  35. Susanne Stæhr                       Faaborg OK                      1:05:59    +35:26 
  36. Musse Brage                         OK Melfar                       1:10:37    +40:04 
      Else Sølling                        FROS                               Udg. 
      Helge Hansen                        FPI                                Udg. 
      Helle Christensen                   Svendborg OK                       Udg. 
      Annika Henriksen                    Svendborg OK                   Ikke startet 
      Joan Søgaard Jensen                 OK Melfar                      Ikke startet 
      Olav Odgaard                        Odense OK                      Ikke startet 

Bane 4 4,03 km

Startet : 8   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 1

   1. Britt Lange                         HPRD                            1:02:17           
   2. Amanda Hedemann                     Faaborg OK                      1:03:30    +01:13 
   3. Jonas Wihan                         FPI                             1:05:55    +03:38 
   4. Helle Wihan                         FPI                             1:05:57    +03:40 
   5. Tina Thorsing                       Faaborg OK                      1:14:42    +12:25 
   6. Mathias Birch Christensen           Odense Ok                       1:34:39    +32:22 
      Jeanette Dreisig                    Odense Ok                          Udg. 
      Henrik Husted Hagelsø               HPRD                              Disk. 

Bane 5 2,83 km

Startet : 6   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 0

   1. Laurits Egdal Kortegård             OK Melfar                         27:13           
   2. Frede Sørensen                      Faaborg OK                        42:10    +14:57 
   3. Mathias Andersen                    Faaborg OK                        47:52    +20:39 
   4. Lone Borg                           Odense Ok                         59:46    +32:33 
   5. Mette Jensen                        OK Melfar                       1:05:01    +37:48 
      Lina Bild Granby                    Faaborg OK                         Udg. 
      Tobias Wihan                        FPI                            Ikke startet 

Bane 6 2,00 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 0

   1. Valdemar Egdal Kortegård            OK Melfar                         13:36           
   2. Aske Hedemann                       Faaborg OK                        19:59    +06:23 
   3. Liv Henriksen                       Svendborg OK                      22:51    +09:15 
      Mathias Ellekilde                   Odense OK                          Udg.